RAF doc 17p emplacements.

Do you have a bug to report? Do this right here.
User avatar
Tiger1996
Posts: 3187
Joined: 06 Dec 2014, 15:53
Location: I'm from Egypt, but I live in Qatar.
Contact:

RAF doc 17p emplacements.

Postby Tiger1996 » 30 Jul 2016, 01:35

The 17p emplacements shouldn't be available anymore as for the CW default... unless a doctrine is picked up first.
Because this way, u can actually build some 17p emplacements.. before choosing RAF. Then selecting it afterwards!

JimQwilleran
Posts: 1096
Joined: 07 Jan 2015, 15:05

Re: RAF doc 17p emplacements.

Postby JimQwilleran » 30 Jul 2016, 02:27

Lol, you always do that yourself xD. What a fair person you are omg, reporting such a glitch xD.

User avatar
Tiger1996
Posts: 3187
Joined: 06 Dec 2014, 15:53
Location: I'm from Egypt, but I live in Qatar.
Contact:

Re: RAF doc 17p emplacements.

Postby Tiger1996 » 30 Jul 2016, 02:35

Yes, it's probably me who even discovered it :P But my "honesty" is always on the front line... :D


Return to “Bugs”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest